Page 1 of 1

I can't click advesin button

Posted: Mon Jan 14, 2019 9:50 pm
by Kacper
I can't click advesin button :cry: it's Im not have this button

Re: I can't click advesin button

Posted: Tue Jan 15, 2019 6:51 am
by BL0Zz
Did you said advesin button? or adhesive, in this case you can rotate your screen :idea:

Re: I can't click advesin button

Posted: Thu Jan 17, 2019 6:10 pm
by Petter
Can you see the button or is it completely gone? What language do you use, from google translate I seem to be getting similar reports from Russian and Polish players, perhaps there is some issue with the string length? Can you see if it works in English in case you are using a different langugage?

@BloZz, that's also not how it's spelled :P

Cheers,
Petter